Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday

Ryan Browning Acoustic Show

Open Mic

Open Mic Night

Singer/Songwriter Night with Dan Martin

Deerpaw

Dane Arnold & The Soup

Tom Skinner Science Project

Open Mic Night

Open Mic Night

Three Act Thursday

Robert Hoefling

Jacob Tovar’s Western Night

Bricktown Reggae Fest

Bricktown Reggae Fest

Black Water Bridge Band

Black Water Bridge Band

Sunday Concert Series

Unkempt Beaver

Singer Songwriter Open Mic Matinee

Paul Benjaman’s Sunday Nite Thing

Sunday Twilight Concert: Wight Lighters

Ryan Browning Acoustic Show

Open Mic

Open Mic Night

Singer/Songwriter Night with Dan Martin

Deerpaw

Dane Arnold & The Soup

Tom Skinner Science Project

Open Mic Night

Open Mic Night

Seminole Gospel Sing

Three Act Thursday

Robert Hoefling

Battle of the Corporate Bands

Jacob Tovar’s Western Night

Electric Mud / Buxshot

Seminole Gospel Sing

Straight Shot

The Odyssey

Billy Kiesel

Afistaface!

Seth Lee Jones

Seminole Gospel Sing

RPM

Grind Album Release

An Enchanting Evening of Indian Classical Music

New Time Zones

Mid Summer Rousey ROMP

Those Guys TX

Greyhounds

Soft Leather

Johnny Mullenax & Friends

Chamber Music Concert / Silent Auction Fundraiser

Sunday Concert Series

BJB ( A Tribute to Jerry Garcia )

Unkempt Beaver

Singer Songwriter Open Mic Matinee

JOAN OSBORNE SINGS THE SONGS OF BOB DYLAN

Summer Breeze Concert – Greyhounds

Sunday Twilight Concert: Beau Jennings & The Tigers

The Creepy Jingles & All for More

Paul Benjaman’s Sunday Nite Thing

Saugeye feat. Jared Tyler

SUN ROT + PLASTIC PSALMS

Open Mic

Open Mic Night

Chris Lee Becker

Faster Pussycat w/ Bang Tango

Bob Powers

LOST DOG STREET BAND

Colours of Monochrome

Chris Combs Trio + Special Guests

Open Mic Night

Open Mic Night

HELLYEAH – A CELEBRATION OF LIFE

THIS WILL DESTROY YOU

Don’t Tell Dena // Grand Commander

COLOURS OF MONOCHROME + JADE CASTLE + CHRISTOPHER MURDOCK

3 Days of Woodstock Celebration

Oklahoma State Fiddlers Convention

Songswappers with Jimmy Taylor

Three Act Thursday

Afton Music Series

Bluefish

James Wesley & The Resonance

DEVIN THE DUDE

AARON COHEN + JABEE

3 Days of Woodstock Celebration

Oklahoma State Fiddlers Convention

The Brothers Moore

DJ BURAK

Arkansauce

AMY LAVERE AND WILL SEXTON CD RELEASE SHOW

AMERICAN AQUARIUM

Jessica Tate

Sundance Head

Hook Echo

Johnny Chops

My So Called Band

3 Days of Woodstock Celebration

Oklahoma State Fiddlers Convention

Hosty

MORRIS MCCANN

Heard on Hurd August 2019

Play It Loud Live 3

McSwain Theatre Showcase featuring Jae L. and Crossover

Bo Phillips Band

BlocBoy JB

JOE BAXTER AND THE REGULAR JOE’S

Empire State Band

SHAUN OUTEN

Felina and The Feels

Big News / Bad Jokes / Black Go Cart

De’Marrio Oates

Hook Echo

Poolboy / Hummin Bird / Spinster

PONY DISCO CLUB

Felina and The Feels

Tom Skinner’s Skyline Music Festival

BETH NOBLE

Sunday Concert Series

Unkempt Beaver

Singer Songwriter Open Mic Matinee

Sunday Twilight Concert: The Imaginaries

FLYING LOTUS IN 3D

GARDENSNAKES

Paul Benjaman’s Sunday Nite Thing

Wizzerd with Rainbows Are Free and Redwitch Johnny

Open Mic

Open Mic Night

The Living Deads

Big Business

STEPHEN MARLEY

Open Mic Night

Open Mic Night

Of Virtue

Tom Skinner Science Project

ELIZA GILKYSON

AVI KAPLAN

BUSTY BRUNETTES

The March Divide

Three Act Thursday

David Hernandez Happy Hour

Boone Mendenhall CD Release party with the Billy Arnett Band

HUNTER THOMAS

Edgar Cruz

Tyler Ramsey

Seth Lee Jones

MY BROTHER AND ME

Blanchard’s Bluegrass Festival

AdaFest

MI VIA: The Marc Anthony Experience

Dante and the Hawks

SHANNON RAINS

Flock of Pigs / The Fey

MICHAEL FRACASSO CD RELEASE WITH TERRY BUFFALO WARE

DARUDE

Souled Out

Cade Roth & The Black Sheep

Hello Betty

The Shame – Album Release Show

DJ A DRE

Blanchard’s Bluegrass Festival

AdaFest

Cade Roth & The Black Sheep

Swinsuit Edition

GREG GUYMON BAND

Lucid Awakening

TRAVIS LINVILLE

Jabari Grover Live

CHARLIE SHEARER & THE DUKES OF TWANG

Hello Betty

Red Shahan / RC and the Ambers

ECLECTIC SOUNDS WITH DJ $SIR MIKE

Chris Blevins and Damion Shade

COLLIN MILLS

Sunday Concert Series

Unkempt Beaver

Billy Estes & The Circus

Singer Songwriter Open Mic Matinee

Mikayla Lane

EAST COAST VS WEST COAST HIP HOP NIGHT: FEATURING DJ SOMAR + DJ AL COMPTON

Summer Breeze Concert – Homegrown Volume I

Sunday Twilight Concert: Oklahoma Virtuosi

Chad Carrier

Amy Helm

CALLIOPE MUSICALS

Charlie Overby and the Broken Arrows

Paul Benjaman’s Sunday Nite Thing

Saugeye feat. Jared Tyler

Open Mic

Open Mic Night

Chris Lee Becker

FACS: Sallie Pollack, Peter Pollack, and Jannet Pummill: DrumKey

Tejon Street Corner Thieves

THE MILK CARTON KIDS

Chris Combs Trio + Special Guests

Open Mic Night

Open Mic Night

Tom Skinner Science Project

HONEY HOUNDS

Ego Culture

Three Act Thursday

David Hernandez Happy Hour

Battle For The Hall, Benefit for the OK Music Hall Of Fame

JAMES COOK

Iamshabaka

AJ McLean

ASLEEP AT THE WHEEL

Seth Lee Jones

PLASTIC PSALMS

Jana Jae Fiddle Camp and Music Festival

Rentiesville Dusk Til Dawn Blues Festival

Summer Daze 2.0 Back to School Party

Jack Waters and the Unemployed

SONS OF RIO

GREG JACOBS, WINK BURCHAM, TERRY BUFFALO WARE

LOS LONELY BOYS

Brian Gorrell & Jazz Company

Life of the Party

Nick Schnebelen

DJ SPENCER LG

KANNA (AR)

Jana Jae Fiddle Camp and Music Festival

Rentiesville Dusk Til Dawn Blues Festival

Summer Daze 2.0 Back to School Party

Dirt Road Detours

SHAUN OUTEN

POSTOAK Wine & Jazz Night

Peace and Love Tour

Chiefy

Austin Meade

The Fabulous Freddie Mercury Tribute

STEELWIND

Miss Brown To You

SHANNON RAINS

Life of the Party

PLEASUREDOME

Count Tutu

MY SO CALLED BAND

Jana Jae Fiddle Camp and Music Festival

Rentiesville Dusk Til Dawn Blues Festival

Unkempt Beaver

Singer Songwriter Open Mic Matinee

+ Export Events
BACK